P0
6
Pn (16:30) / trwające
Pn
Natalia Marzęta
P0
13
Pn (17:00) / koniec 13 Maj
Pn
Hubert Buraczyński
P1
5
Pn (17:00) / trwające
Pn
Julia Novikova
P0
10
Pn (17:00) / koniec 13 Maj
Pn
Marta Marzec
P0
2
Pn (17:30) / start 06 Maj
Pn
Dominika Jaenel
P2
6
Pn (17:30) / trwające
Pn
Sonia Pawluk, Mikołaj Patalan
P1
18
Pn (18:00) / trwające
Pn
Hubert Buraczyński
P0
10
Pn (18:00) / trwające
Pn
Asia Kowalska, Damian Nowicki
P0
1
Pn (18:00) / start 03 Cze
Pn
Małgosia Dejneko, Szymon Andrzejewski
P1
13
Pn (18:00) / trwające
Pn
Natalia Marzęta
S2
15
Pn (18:30) / trwające
Pn
Sonia Pawluk, Mikołaj Patalan
P0
1
Pn (18:30) / start 13 Maj
Pn
Kasia Wawro, Adrian Leśniak
P1
1
Pn (18:30) / trwające
Pn
Ania Sikora
P1
6
Pn (19:00) / trwające
Pn
Hubert Buraczyński
P2
19
Pn (19:00) / trwające
Pn
Asia Kowalska, Damian Nowicki
P3
1
Pn (19:30) / trwające
Pn
Bartosz Skrzypek
P2
1
Pn (19:30) / trwające
Pn
Ania Sikora
OPEN
10
Pn (20:00) / trwające
Pn
Asia Michalik
P2
1
Pn (20:00) / trwające
Pn
Paula Szafraniec
P1
12
Pn (20:30) / trwające
Pn
Ania Sikora
P0
2
Pn (20:30) / trwające
Pn
Bartosz Skrzypek
P0
11
Pn (21:00) / trwające
Pn
Asia Michalik
P0
11
Pn (21:30) / trwające
Pn
Bartosz Skrzypek
P0
11
Wt (16:00) / trwające
Wt
Katarzyna Janicka
P0
11
Wt (16:30) / trwające
Wt
Julia Szacoń
P1
13
Wt (17:00) / trwające
Wt
Katarzyna Janicka, Maciej Biernacki
S1
11
Wt (17:00) / trwające
Wt
Bartosz Skrzypek
P1
3
Wt (17:30) / trwające
Wt
Julia Szacoń
P0
10
Wt (17:30) / trwające
Wt
Paula Szafraniec
P2
9
Wt (17:30) / trwające
Wt
Maciek Florek
P1
5
Wt (18:00) / trwające
Wt
Kamil Mastalerz
P0
6
Wt (18:30) / trwające
Wt
Pola Kowalska, Dominik Zasada
P1
1
Wt (18:30) / trwające
Wt
Maciek Florek
P1
3
Wt (18:30) / trwające
Wt
Marzena Ulidowicz, Tomasz Szczurowski
P3
8
Wt (19:00) / trwające
Wt
Kamil Mastalerz
P1
4
Wt (19:00) / trwające
Wt
Ania Michlik, Michał Bargieł
P0
1
Wt (19:00) / start 14 Maj
Wt
Bartosz Skrzypek
P1
19
Wt (19:30) / trwające
Wt
Pola Kowalska, Krystian Kłos
P0
9
Wt (19:30) / trwające
Wt
Olivia Kałużny
S1
8
Wt (19:30) / trwające
Wt
Maciek Florek
P0
9
Wt (20:00) / trwające
Wt
Kamil Mastalerz
P3
7
Wt (20:00) / trwające
Wt
Katarzyna Janicka, Maciej Biernacki
P0
10
Wt (20:30) / trwające
Wt
Paula Szafraniec
P2
10
Wt (20:30) / trwające
Wt
Ola Mężyńska
P0
6
Wt (21:00) / trwające
Wt
Marta Malak
P2
8
Wt (21:00) / trwające
Wt
Ania Michlik, Michał Bargieł
P1
7
Wt (21:30) / trwające
Wt
Paula Szafraniec
P0
16
Wt (21:30) / trwające
Wt
Ola Mężyńska
P0
12
Śr (16:30) / trwające
Śr
Justyna Lekki
P1
9
Śr (16:30) / trwające
Śr
Julia Novikova
P0
10
Śr (16:30) / trwające
Śr
Paula Szafraniec
P0
9
Śr (17:00) / trwające
Śr
Kasia Złośnik
P0
1
Śr (17:00) / start 29 Maj
Śr
Kasia Złośnik
P0
7
Śr (17:00) / trwające
Śr
Maciek Florek
P0
Śr (17:00) / start 15 Maj
Śr
Kamil Mastalerz
P0
4
Śr (17:30) / start 17 Kwi
Śr
Patrycja Gołębiowska
P2
2
Śr (17:30) / trwające
Śr
Justyna Lekki
P1
12
Śr (17:30) / trwające
Śr
Paula Szafraniec
P1
3
Śr (18:00) / trwające
Śr
Kasia Złośnik
S3
16
Śr (18:00) / trwające
Śr
Maciek Florek
P0
1
Śr (18:30) / start 29 Maj
Śr
Olivia Kałużny, Dominik Zasada
P3
12
Śr (18:30) / trwające
Śr
Olivia Kałużny, Dominik Zasada
P2
3
Śr (18:30) / trwające
Śr
Ola Starkbauer
P0
1
Śr (19:00) / start 29 Maj
Śr
Paula Szafraniec
P0
7
Śr (19:00) / trwające
Śr
Kasia Złośnik
P1
12
Śr (19:00) / koniec 15 Maj
Śr
Paula Szafraniec
P3
13
Śr (19:00) / koniec 05 Cze
Śr
Maciek Florek
P0
1
Śr (19:00) / start 15 Maj
Śr
Maciek Florek
S2
11
Śr (19:30) / trwające
Śr
Olivia Kałużny, Dominik Zasada
Z
102
Śr (19:30) / trwające
Śr
Ania Michlik, Michał Bargieł
P2
3
Śr (19:30) / trwające
Śr
Ola Starkbauer
OPEN
30
Śr (20:00) / trwające
Śr
Kamil Mastalerz
P2
11
Śr (20:00) / trwające
Śr
Paula Szafraniec
S1
11
Śr (20:30) / trwające
Śr
Olivia Kałużny, Dominik Zasada
P2
3
Śr (20:30) / trwające
Śr
Alicja Krajewska, Roland Gromada
Z
50
Śr (21:00) / trwające
Śr
Kamil Mastalerz
OPEN
6
Śr (21:30) / trwające
Śr
Alicja Krajewska, Roland Gromada
P1
5
Śr (21:30) / trwające
Śr
Ania Michlik, Michał Bargieł
P0
9
Cz (16:30) / trwające
Cz
Patrycja Klisz
P0
1
Cz (17:00) / start 30 Maj
Cz
Dominika Jaenel
S2
17
Cz (17:00) / trwające
Cz
Ola Mężyńska
P1
6
Cz (17:30) / trwające
Cz
Sonia Pawluk, Mikołaj Patalan
P0
13
Cz (17:30) / trwające
Cz
Patrycja Klisz
P1
4
Cz (17:30) / trwające
Cz
Bartosz Skrzypek
S1
13
Cz (18:00) / trwające
Cz
Krystian Kłos
P1
3
Cz (18:00) / trwające
Cz
Ania Sikora
P0
15
Cz (18:00) / trwające
Cz
Ola Mężyńska
S1
7
Cz (18:30) / trwające
Cz
Patrycja Klisz
P0
1
Cz (18:30) / start 16 Maj
Cz
Bartosz Skrzypek
P0
Cz (18:30) / koniec 09 Maj
Cz
Bartosz Skrzypek
P0
8
Cz (18:30) / trwające
Cz
Paula Szafraniec
OPEN
15
Cz (19:00) / trwające
Cz
Ola Mężyńska
P1
6
Cz (19:00) / trwające
Cz
Ania Sikora
P1
4
Cz (19:30) / trwające
Cz
Olivia Kałużny
P1
14
Cz (19:30) / trwające
Cz
Natalia Marzęta
P0
2
Cz (19:30) / start 09 Maj
Cz
Paula Szafraniec
P1
5
Cz (20:00) / trwające
Cz
Marta Malak
S1
15
Cz (20:00) / trwające
Cz
Ania Michlik, Michał Bargieł
S1
16
Cz (20:00) / trwające
Cz
Ania Sikora
P3
7
Cz (20:30) / trwające
Cz
Natalia Marzęta
S2
17
Cz (20:30) / trwające
Cz
Alicja Krajewska, Jacek Gwoździewicz
P0
13
Cz (20:30) / trwające
Cz
Paula Szafraniec
P0
11
Cz (21:00) / trwające
Cz
Marta Malak
P0
6
Cz (21:00) / trwające
Cz
Przemek Kwaśniewski
P0
1
Cz (21:30) / start 16 Maj
Cz
Natalia Marzęta
P0
5
Pt (16:30) / trwające
Pt
Paula Szafraniec
P0
4
Pt (17:00) / trwające
Pt
Małgosia Dejneko, Szymon Andrzejewski
P0
10
Pt (17:00) / trwające
Pt
Iza Kowalczyk
P0
4
Pt (17:30) / trwające
Pt
Paula Szafraniec
P1
2
Pt (17:30) / trwające
Pt
Maciek Florek
P1
3
Pt (18:00) / trwające
Pt
Małgosia Dejneko, Szymon Andrzejewski
P2
3
Pt (18:00) / trwające
Pt
Iza Kowalczyk, Tomek Kowalczyk
P0
7
Pt (18:30) / trwające
Pt
Przemek Kwaśniewski
P0
8
Pt (18:30) / trwające
Pt
Maciek Florek
P0
1
Pt (19:00) / start 17 Maj
Pt
Miguel Tandala
P0
4
Pt (20:00) / trwające
Pt
Karolina Barańska
P1
3
Pt (20:00) / trwające
Pt
Iza Kowalczyk, Tomek Kowalczyk
P0
3
Pt (21:00) / start 26 Kwi
Pt
Karolina Barańska
OPEN
25
Sb (11:30) / trwające
Sb
Kamil Mastalerz
OPEN
24
Sb (12:30) / trwające
Sb
Kamil Mastalerz
OPEN
1
Nd (17:00) / start 19 Maj
Nd
Małgosia Dejneko