P0
4
Pn (16:30) / trwające
Pn
Natalia Marzęta
P0
11
Pn (17:00) / trwające
Pn
Hubert Buraczyński
P1
3
Pn (17:00) / trwające
Pn
Julia Novikova
P0
8
Pn (17:00) / trwające
Pn
Marta Marzec
P0
1
Pn (17:30) / start 06 Maj
Pn
Dominika Jaenel
P2
4
Pn (17:30) / trwające
Pn
Sonia Pawluk, Mikołaj Patalan
P1
16
Pn (18:00) / trwające
Pn
Hubert Buraczyński
P0
8
Pn (18:00) / trwające
Pn
Asia Kowalska, Damian Nowicki
P1
9
Pn (18:00) / trwające
Pn
Natalia Marzęta
S2
13
Pn (18:30) / trwające
Pn
Sonia Pawluk, Mikołaj Patalan
P0
1
Pn (18:30) / start 29 Kwi
Pn
Kasia Wawro, Adrian Leśniak
P0
11
Pn (18:30) / trwające
Pn
Ania Sikora
P1
4
Pn (19:00) / trwające
Pn
Hubert Buraczyński
P2
15
Pn (19:00) / trwające
Pn
Asia Kowalska, Damian Nowicki
P2
12
Pn (19:30) / trwające
Pn
Bartosz Skrzypek
P1
12
Pn (19:30) / trwające
Pn
Ania Sikora
OPEN
8
Pn (20:00) / trwające
Pn
Asia Michalik
P1
11
Pn (20:00) / trwające
Pn
Paula Szafraniec
P1
10
Pn (20:30) / trwające
Pn
Ania Sikora
P1
8
Pn (20:30) / koniec 29 Kwi
Pn
Bartosz Skrzypek
P0
1
Pn (20:30) / start 06 Maj
Pn
Bartosz Skrzypek
P0
9
Pn (21:00) / trwające
Pn
Asia Michalik
OPEN
4
Pn (21:30) / trwające
Pn
Alicja Krajewska, Roland Gromada
P0
9
Pn (21:30) / trwające
Pn
Bartosz Skrzypek
P0
9
Wt (16:00) / trwające
Wt
Katarzyna Janicka
P0
10
Wt (16:30) / trwające
Wt
Julia Szacoń
P1
9
Wt (17:00) / trwające
Wt
Katarzyna Janicka, Maciej Biernacki
S1
7
Wt (17:00) / trwające
Wt
Bartosz Skrzypek
P1
2
Wt (17:30) / trwające
Wt
Julia Szacoń
P0
8
Wt (17:30) / trwające
Wt
Paula Szafraniec
P2
8
Wt (17:30) / trwające
Wt
Maciek Florek
P1
3
Wt (18:00) / trwające
Wt
Kamil Mastalerz
P0
4
Wt (18:30) / trwające
Wt
Pola Kowalska, Dominik Zasada
P0
13
Wt (18:30) / trwające
Wt
Maciek Florek
P1
2
Wt (18:30) / trwające
Wt
Marzena Ulidowicz, Tomasz Szczurowski
P3
6
Wt (19:00) / trwające
Wt
Kamil Mastalerz
P1
2
Wt (19:00) / trwające
Wt
Ania Michlik, Michał Bargieł
P0
1
Wt (19:00) / start 07 Maj
Wt
Bartosz Skrzypek
P2
6
Wt (19:00) / koniec 30 Kwi
Wt
Bartosz Skrzypek
P1
15
Wt (19:30) / trwające
Wt
Pola Kowalska, Krystian Kłos
P0
7
Wt (19:30) / trwające
Wt
Olivia Kałużny
S1
6
Wt (19:30) / trwające
Wt
Maciek Florek
P0
7
Wt (20:00) / trwające
Wt
Kamil Mastalerz
P3
3
Wt (20:00) / trwające
Wt
Katarzyna Janicka, Maciej Biernacki
P0
8
Wt (20:30) / trwające
Wt
Paula Szafraniec
P2
8
Wt (20:30) / trwające
Wt
Ola Mężyńska
P0
4
Wt (21:00) / trwające
Wt
Marta Malak
P2
6
Wt (21:00) / trwające
Wt
Ania Michlik, Michał Bargieł
P1
5
Wt (21:30) / trwające
Wt
Paula Szafraniec
P0
14
Wt (21:30) / trwające
Wt
Ola Mężyńska
P0
11
Śr (16:30) / trwające
Śr
Justyna Lekki
P1
8
Śr (16:30) / trwające
Śr
Julia Novikova
P0
9
Śr (16:30) / trwające
Śr
Paula Szafraniec
P0
8
Śr (17:00) / trwające
Śr
Kasia Złośnik
P0
6
Śr (17:00) / trwające
Śr
Maciek Florek
P0
1
Śr (17:00) / start 08 Maj
Śr
Kamil Mastalerz
P0
3
Śr (17:30) / start 17 Kwi
Śr
Patrycja Gołębiowska
P2
1
Śr (17:30) / trwające
Śr
Justyna Lekki
P1
11
Śr (17:30) / trwające
Śr
Paula Szafraniec
P1
2
Śr (18:00) / trwające
Śr
Kasia Złośnik
S3
15
Śr (18:00) / trwające
Śr
Maciek Florek
P3
11
Śr (18:30) / trwające
Śr
Olivia Kałużny, Dominik Zasada
P2
2
Śr (18:30) / trwające
Śr
Ola Starkbauer
P0
5
Śr (19:00) / trwające
Śr
Kasia Złośnik
P1
11
Śr (19:00) / trwające
Śr
Paula Szafraniec
P3
12
Śr (19:00) / trwające
Śr
Maciek Florek
S2
10
Śr (19:30) / trwające
Śr
Olivia Kałużny, Dominik Zasada
Z
101
Śr (19:30) / trwające
Śr
Ania Michlik, Michał Bargieł
P2
2
Śr (19:30) / trwające
Śr
Ola Starkbauer
OPEN
29
Śr (20:00) / trwające
Śr
Kamil Mastalerz
P2
9
Śr (20:00) / trwające
Śr
Paula Szafraniec
S1
10
Śr (20:30) / trwające
Śr
Olivia Kałużny, Dominik Zasada
P2
2
Śr (20:30) / trwające
Śr
Alicja Krajewska, Roland Gromada
Z
49
Śr (21:00) / trwające
Śr
Kamil Mastalerz
P1
4
Śr (21:30) / trwające
Śr
Ania Michlik, Michał Bargieł
P0
8
Cz (16:30) / trwające
Cz
Patrycja Klisz
P0
1
Cz (17:00) / start 09 Maj
Cz
Dominika Jaenel
P1
Cz (17:00) / koniec 25 Kwi
Cz
Maja Walczak
S2
16
Cz (17:00) / trwające
Cz
Ola Mężyńska
P1
5
Cz (17:30) / trwające
Cz
Sonia Pawluk, Mikołaj Patalan
P0
12
Cz (17:30) / trwające
Cz
Patrycja Klisz
P1
3
Cz (17:30) / trwające
Cz
Bartosz Skrzypek
S1
11
Cz (18:00) / trwające
Cz
Krystian Kłos
P1
2
Cz (18:00) / trwające
Cz
Ania Sikora
P0
14
Cz (18:00) / trwające
Cz
Ola Mężyńska
S1
6
Cz (18:30) / trwające
Cz
Patrycja Klisz
P0
1
Cz (18:30) / start 16 Maj
Cz
Bartosz Skrzypek
P0
8
Cz (18:30) / trwające
Cz
Bartosz Skrzypek
P0
7
Cz (18:30) / trwające
Cz
Paula Szafraniec
OPEN
14
Cz (19:00) / trwające
Cz
Ola Mężyńska
P1
5
Cz (19:00) / trwające
Cz
Ania Sikora
P1
3
Cz (19:30) / trwające
Cz
Olivia Kałużny
P1
13
Cz (19:30) / trwające
Cz
Natalia Marzęta
P0
Cz (19:30) / trwające
Cz
Paula Szafraniec
P1
4
Cz (20:00) / trwające
Cz
Marta Malak
S1
13
Cz (20:00) / trwające
Cz
Ania Michlik, Michał Bargieł
S1
15
Cz (20:00) / trwające
Cz
Ania Sikora
P3
6
Cz (20:30) / trwające
Cz
Natalia Marzęta
S2
15
Cz (20:30) / trwające
Cz
Alicja Krajewska, Jacek Gwoździewicz
P0
11
Cz (20:30) / trwające
Cz
Paula Szafraniec
P0
10
Cz (21:00) / trwające
Cz
Marta Malak
P0
5
Cz (21:00) / trwające
Cz
Przemek Kwaśniewski
P0
1
Cz (21:30) / start 09 Maj
Cz
Natalia Marzęta
P0
4
Pt (16:30) / trwające
Pt
Paula Szafraniec
P0
3
Pt (17:00) / start 19 Kwi
Pt
Małgosia Dejneko, Szymon Andrzejewski
P0
9
Pt (17:00) / trwające
Pt
Iza Kowalczyk
P0
3
Pt (17:30) / start 19 Kwi
Pt
Paula Szafraniec
P0
13
Pt (17:30) / trwające
Pt
Maciek Florek
P0
17
Pt (18:00) / trwające
Pt
Małgosia Dejneko, Szymon Andrzejewski
P1
15
Pt (18:00) / trwające
Pt
Iza Kowalczyk, Tomek Kowalczyk
P0
5
Pt (18:30) / trwające
Pt
Przemek Kwaśniewski
P0
7
Pt (18:30) / trwające
Pt
Maciek Florek
P0
2
Pt (19:00) / start 17 Maj
Pt
Miguel Tandala
P0
3
Pt (20:00) / start 19 Kwi
Pt
Karolina Barańska
P0
15
Pt (20:00) / trwające
Pt
Iza Kowalczyk, Tomek Kowalczyk
P0
2
Pt (21:00) / start 26 Kwi
Pt
Karolina Barańska
OPEN
24
Sb (11:30) / trwające
Sb
Kamil Mastalerz
OPEN
23
Sb (12:30) / trwające
Sb
Kamil Mastalerz