Grafik zajęć

Kursy tańca

Nazwa
Poziom
Zaj.
Termin
Lokalizacja
Instruktor
P3
1
Pn (18:00) / start 25 Sty
Pn
Ruska 47/48a
Kumar A., Kowalska P.
P0
1
Pn (18:30) / start 18 Sty
Pn
Tęczowa 25
Kukla S., Sikora A.
P0
1
Pn (20:00) / start 25 Sty
Pn
Tęczowa 25
Nowicki D., Kowalska J.
OPEN
1
Wt (17:00) / start 19 Sty
Wt
Tęczowa 25
Sowa K.
P0
1
Wt (18:00) / start 19 Sty
Wt
Tęczowa 25
Dziedzic A.
P0
1
Wt (19:30) / start 19 Sty
Wt
Tęczowa 25
Starkbauer A.
P0
1
Wt (20:00) / start 26 Sty
Wt
Ruska 47/48a
Kasia O.
P0
1
Śr (20:30) / start 27 Sty
Śr
Ruska 47/48a
Gromada R., Berezowska A.
P0
1
Cz (17:00) / start 21 Sty
Cz
Tęczowa 25
Skrzypek B.
P0
1
Cz (19:00) / start 04 Lut
Cz
Tęczowa 25
Nowak P., Majchrowska M.
I stopień
1
Cz (19:30) / start 28 Sty
Cz
Tęczowa 25
Stelmasiewicz H.
P0
1
Cz (20:30) / start 28 Sty
Cz
Tęczowa 25
Stelmasiewicz H.
P0
1
Pt (18:00) / start 22 Sty
Pt
Tęczowa 25
Nowicki D., Rucka A.
P0
1
Pt (18:30) / start 22 Sty
Pt
Tęczowa 25
Florek M.

Kursy pole dance

Nazwa
Poziom
Zaj.
Termin
Lokalizacja
Instruktor
OPEN
1
Pn (16:15) / start 25 Sty
Pn
Tęczowa 25
Lipnicka A.
P0
1
Wt (16:15) / start 19 Sty
Wt
Tęczowa 25
Głowińska K.

Openy regularne

Nazwa
Poziom
Zaj.
Termin
Lokalizacja
Instruktor
OPEN
1
Cz (22:00) / trwające
Cz
Tęczowa 25
Szepke D.

Openy jednorazowe

Nazwa
Poziom
Zaj.
Termin
Lokalizacja
Instruktor
OPEN
24 Sty / 14:30 - 16:30
Nd
Tęczowa 25
Głowińska K.
OPEN
28 Sty / 22:30 - 23:20
Cz
Tęczowa 25
Piotrek N., Kasia O.

Warsztaty

Nazwa
Poziom
Zaj.
Termin
Lokalizacja
Instruktor
P0
31 Sty / 11:00 - 15:00
Nd
Tęczowa 25
Nowak P., Majchrowska M.
P0
13 - 14 Lut / 11:00 - 14:30
Sb
Tęczowa 25
Starkbauer A.

Zajęcia weekendowe

Nazwa
Poziom
Zaj.
Termin
Lokalizacja
Instruktor
P0
23 - 24 Sty / 11:00 - 14:00
Sb
Tęczowa 25
Kasia O.
P2
23 - 24 Sty / 11:30 - 14:30
Sb
Tęczowa 25
Florek M., Starkbauer A.
OPEN
23 Sty / 12:00 - 15:00
Sb
Tęczowa 25
Krzywińska S.
P0
23 - 24 Sty / 14:00 - 17:00
Sb
Tęczowa 25
Akielaszek M., Michlik A.
OPEN
24 Sty / 10:00 - 13:00
Nd
Tęczowa 25
Stelmasiewicz H., Złośnik K.
P0
30 - 31 Sty / 11:00 - 14:00
Sb
Tęczowa 25
Kłos K., Wojtczak A.
P0
30 - 31 Sty / 11:30 - 14:30
Sb
Tęczowa 25
Krzywińska S.
OPEN
30 Sty / 11:30 - 15:30
Sb
Tęczowa 25
Gosia Poręba-Brzezińska
P0
30 Sty / 12:00 - 15:00
Sb
Tęczowa 25
Dziedzic A.
OPEN
31 Sty / 16:00 - 19:50
Nd
Tęczowa 25
Szepke D.
OPEN
06 - 07 Lut / 11:00 - 14:00
Sb
Tęczowa 25
Nowak P., Majchrowska M.
P0
06 - 01 Sty / 14:00 - 17:00
Sb
Tęczowa 25
Akielaszek M., Michlik A.
P0
07 Lut / 11:30 - 15:30
Nd
Tęczowa 25
Sowa K.
P0
07 Lut / 14:00 - 18:00
Nd
Tęczowa 25
Kłos K., Wojtczak A.
P1
13 - 14 Lut / 11:30 - 14:30
Sb
Tęczowa 25
Bury B., Kowalska J.
P0
13 - 14 Lut / 15:00 - 18:00
Sb
Tęczowa 25
Gromada R., Berezowska A.
OPEN
14 Lut / 12:00 - 15:00
Nd
Tęczowa 25
Michalik J.
II stopien
20 Lut / 11:30 - 15:30
Sb
Tęczowa 25
Kowalski P., Wawrzyniak A.
P0
21 Lut / 11:00 - 14:00
Nd
Tęczowa 25
Jaskuła P.
P0
27 - 28 Lut / 12:30 - 15:30
Sb
Tęczowa 25
Skrzypek B.